TabuľkaVII. liga - II. trieda ObFZ ZH
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Voznica 18 13 2 3 69:26 41 9 14 0
2 TJ Štart Prenčov 18 13 2 3 55:27 41 10 14 22.2
3 ŠK Rudno nad Hronom 18 10 2 6 38:25 32 8 5 7.75
4 TJ Partizán Prochot 18 10 1 7 47:31 31 7 4 0
5 ŠK Lesy 18 8 2 8 35:40 26 6 -1 13.8
6 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B 18 8 1 9 35:37 25 5 -2 8.4
7 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 18 7 2 9 44:49 23 4 -4 0
8 ŠK Jastrabá 18 7 1 10 27:46 22 3 -5 0
9 TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota 18 4 1 13 16:48 13 2 -14 7
10 TJ Družstevník Pitelová 18 2 2 14 18:55 8 1 -19 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
17.06.2017 11:00
0 : 3
TJ Partizán Prochot
TJ Partizán Prochot
17.06.2017 11:00    Ukončený
ŠK Lesy
10.06.2017 17:00
0 : 1
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
10.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Štart Prenčov
03.06.2017 17:00
3 : 0
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
03.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
27.05.2017 17:00
0 : 4
ŠK Voznica
27.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
21.05.2017 17:00
1 : 1
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
21.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Partizán Prochot
TJ Partizán Prochot
14.05.2017 13:00
3 : 0
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
14.05.2017 13:00    Ukončený
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
07.05.2017 14:00
7 : 3
ŠK Lesy
07.05.2017 14:00    Ukončený
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
29.04.2017 16:00
1 : 2
TJ Štart Prenčov
29.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Voznica
23.04.2017 16:00
4 : 1
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
23.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
15.04.2017 16:00
0 : 2
ŠK Rudno nad Hronom
15.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
09.04.2017 12:30
1 : 3
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
09.04.2017 12:30    Ukončený
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
02.04.2017 15:30
6 : 0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
ŠK Jastrabá
26.03.2017 15:00
6 : 2
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
26.03.2017 15:00    Ukončený
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
18.03.2017 15:00
3 : 0
FK Malá Lehota
FK Malá Lehota
18.03.2017 15:00    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
05.11.2016 13:30
1 : 4
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
05.11.2016 13:30    
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
30.10.2016 14:00
0 : 0
30.10.2016 14:00    
0
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
23.10.2016 14:00
4 : 1
TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
16.10.2016 14:00
3 : 1
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
09.10.2016 14:30
5 : 1
TJ Družstevník Pitelová
09.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
01.10.2016 14:30
5 : 0
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
01.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
25.09.2016 11:00
0 : 9
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
17.09.2016 15:00
7 : 1
ŠK Jastrabá
17.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Pitelová
15.09.2016 15:30
0 : 2
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
15.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
FK Malá Lehota
FK Malá Lehota
11.09.2016 15:30
0 : 0
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
11.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
01.09.2016 15:30
4 : 3
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
28.08.2016 16:00
0 : 0
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
28.08.2016 16:00    
0
TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
21.08.2016 16:00
0 : 1
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
13.08.2016 16:30
2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
Správy